5. tř  7. tř  6. tř  8. tř  9. tř  dor  juniori  muži  
sk. 9        
Tabulka
Utkání

Soutěž 9. tříd 2009 sk. 9 sezóna

Kolo Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1.   So 9.9.23   HC Frýdek Místek HC Zubr Přerov 5 : 4
  Pá 8.9.23 19:00 MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice 2 : 7
  So 9.9.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 2
2.   Ne 10.9.23   HC Zubr Přerov HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 2 (SN)
  Ne 10.9.23 10:45 HC Kopřivnice HK Opava 4 : 8
  Ne 10.9.23   HC Frýdek Místek MSK OrlováZměna pořadatelství 12 : 1
3.   Pá 15.9.23 19:00 MSK Orlová HC Zubr Přerov 2 : 12
  Ne 17.9.23   HK Opava HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 2 (PP)
  So 16.9.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice 16 : 2
4.   So 23.9.23 10:15 HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 8
  St 24.1.24 19:00 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 6 : 3
  Pá 22.9.23   MSK Orlová HK Opava 1 : 8
5.   Čt 28.9.23   HK Opava HC Zubr Přerov 2 : 1
  Po 16.10.23 19:10 HC AZ Havířov 2010 MSK Orlová 23 : 2
  Ne 1.10.23 10:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 3
6.   So 30.9.23   HC Zubr Přerov HC Kopřivnice 11 : 1
  Pá 29.9.23 18:15 MSK Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 18
  So 30.9.23   HK Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 9
7.   So 7.10.23   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Zubr Přerov 3 : 1
  Čt 19.10.23 16:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Opava 5 : 1
  So 7.10.23   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 4
8.   Ne 8.10.23   HC Zubr Přerov HC Frýdek Místek 5 : 4 (SN)
  Pá 6.10.23 16:30 HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 5 : 2
  Po 9.10.23 19:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 5
9.   Ne 15.10.23 14:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Zubr PřerovZměna pořadatelství 1 : 3
  Ne 15.10.23 10:15 HK Opava HC Kopřivnice 5 : 0
  So 14.10.23 11:15 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek MístekZměna pořadatelství 2 : 17
10.   Pá 20.10.23 17:15 HC Zubr Přerov MSK Orlová 13 : 1
  Ne 22.10.23 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HK Opava 8 : 5
  So 21.10.23   HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 7
11.   Čt 26.10.23 17:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC KopřivniceZměna pořadatelství 7 : 3
  St 10.1.24 17:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 4
  So 28.10.23 13:00 HK Opava MSK Orlová 9 : 0
12.   So 4.11.23 12:45 HC Zubr Přerov HK Opava 6 : 1
  Pá 3.11.23 19:00 MSK Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 22
  Pá 3.11.23 17:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 3
13.   So 11.11.23 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Zubr Přerov 0 : 9
  Pá 1.12.23 14:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba MSK Orlová 17 : 3
  Ne 12.11.23 11:20 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Opava 8 : 1
14.   Pá 17.11.23 14:45 HC Zubr Přerov HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 2
  Pá 17.11.23 18:00 HK Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba 2 : 6
  Čt 18.1.24 18:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 5 : 1
15.   So 25.11.23 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Zubr Přerov 4 : 8
  Pá 24.11.23 18:15 MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice 5 : 7
  So 25.11.23 15:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství 7 : 3
16.   Ne 26.11.23 11:45 HC Zubr Přerov HC RT TORAX Poruba 4 : 3
  St 20.12.23 17:30 HC Kopřivnice HK Opava 1 : 3
  So 18.11.23 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek MSK Orlová 9 : 8
17.   So 2.12.23 10:00 MSK Orlová HC Zubr Přerov 3 : 15
  So 2.12.23 13:15 HK Opava HC Frýdek Místek 1 : 7
  So 2.12.23 12:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC KopřivniceZměna pořadatelství 13 : 0
18.   Odloženo   HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství :
  Ne 3.12.23 10:45 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 4 : 3 (SN)
  Ne 3.12.23 11:30 MSK Orlová HK Opava 6 : 9
19.   So 20.1.24 10:45 HK Opava HC Zubr Přerov 1 : 10
  So 9.12.23 11:45 HC AZ Havířov 2010 MSK Orlová 13 : 5
  Út 30.1.24 18:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 1
20.   Ne 7.1.24 11:45 HC Zubr Přerov HC Kopřivnice 4 : 1
  Pá 15.12.23 19:00 MSK Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba 3 : 4
  Út 16.1.24 16:30 HK Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 0 : 4
21.   Po 29.1.24 19:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Zubr Přerov 2 : 0
  Ne 17.12.23 17:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Opava 11 : 0
  Pá 26.1.24 17:30 HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek 0 : 17
22.   Út 12.12.23 18:30 HC Zubr Přerov HC Frýdek Místek 3 : 4 (SN)
  So 27.1.24 10:00 HC Kopřivnice MSK Orlová 8 : 1
  Ne 25.2.24 9:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
23.   So 6.1.24 18:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Zubr Přerov 3 : 1
  So 6.1.24 15:15 HK Opava HC Kopřivnice 2 : 0
  So 6.1.24 9:00 MSK Orlová HC Frýdek Místek 2 : 10
24.   Pá 12.1.24 18:45 HC Zubr Přerov MSK Orlová 13 : 0
  Pá 9.2.24 16:30 HC Frýdek Místek HK Opava 6 : 1
  So 13.1.24 12:45 HC Kopřivnice HC AZ Havířov 2010Změna pořadatelství 0 : 11
25.   St 14.2.24 16:15 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Kopřivnice 5 : 3
  Ne 14.1.24 9:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Frýdek Místek 8 : 6
  Ne 14.1.24 10:15 HK Opava MSK Orlová 6 : 4
26.   So 3.2.24 11:15 HC Zubr Přerov HK Opava 10 : 1
  Pá 2.2.24 19:00 MSK Orlová HC AZ Havířov 2010 1 : 5
  So 3.2.24 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC RT TORAX Poruba 5 : 1
27.   Ne 4.2.24 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC Zubr Přerov 1 : 8
  Ne 4.2.24 13:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba MSK Orlová 8 : 0
  Po 12.2.24 19:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HK Opava 11 : 0
28.   Čt 29.2.24 17:15 HC Zubr Přerov HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Ne 11.2.24 12:00 HK Opava HC RT TORAX Poruba 1 : 2 (SN)
  Ne 11.2.24 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Kopřivnice 9 : 0
29.   So 17.2.24 11:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC Zubr Přerov 4 : 2
  Pá 16.2.24 19:00 MSK Orlová HC Kopřivnice 1 : 2
  So 17.2.24 11:35 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC RT TORAX Poruba 6 : 3
30.   Ne 18.2.24 16:00 HC Zubr Přerov HC RT TORAX PorubaZměna pořadatelství 1 : 3
  So 17.2.24 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HK Opava 1 : 8
  Ne 18.2.24 13:00 HC Frýdek Místek MSK Orlová 18 : 2
31.   Ne 10.3.24 12:00 MSK Orlová HC Zubr Přerov :
  So 24.2.24 10:45 HK Opava HC Frýdek Místek :
  So 24.2.24 13:00 HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Kopřivnice :
32.   So 2.3.24 12:15 HC Kopřivnice HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  Čt 7.3.24 18:15 HC Frýdek Místek HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
  Pá 1.3.24 19:00 MSK Orlová HK Opava :
33.   So 2.3.24 13:00 HK Opava HC Zubr Přerov :
  Ne 3.3.24 14:30 HC AZ Havířov 2010 MSK Orlová :
  Ne 3.3.24 16:00 HC RT TORAX Poruba HC Frýdek Místek :
34.   So 9.3.24   HC Zubr Přerov HC Kopřivnice :
  So 9.3.24   MSK Orlová HC RT TORAX Poruba :
  So 9.3.24   HK Opava HC AZ Havířov 2010 :
35.   Ne 10.3.24   HC AZ Havířov 2010 HC Zubr Přerov :
  Ne 10.3.24 16:30 HC RT TORAX Poruba HK Opava :
  Ne 10.3.24   HC Kopřivnice HC Frýdek Místek :